K. Gooreind VV

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 K. Achterbroek VV 23 16 3 4 51 73 28 45 0
2 K. Gooreind VV 23 13 5 5 44 60 38 22 0
3 KVC Oostmalle 24 13 4 7 43 60 40 20 0
4 KFC Olympic Essen 22 11 5 6 38 52 41 11 0
5 KSV Wildert 22 11 3 8 36 31 30 1 0
6 KVK Westmalle 23 8 9 6 33 40 37 3 0
7 KFC Berendrecht Sp. 22 9 4 9 31 32 30 2 0
7 KFC Wechelderzande 23 9 4 10 31 40 43 -3 0
7 Putte SK 22 9 4 9 31 49 46 3 0
10 K. Brecht SK 24 8 7 9 31 34 39 -5 0
11 K. Heibos SV 23 8 6 9 30 42 43 -1 0
12 K. Nieuwmoer FC 23 7 7 9 28 38 39 -1 0
12 Horendonk FC 23 7 7 9 28 41 41 0 0
14 KFC Antonia B 23 6 7 10 25 41 63 -22 0
15 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B 22 5 5 12 20 31 53 -22 0
16 Exc. FC Essen 22 3 9 10 18 32 47 -15 0
17 St. Lenaarts B 24 4 5 15 17 39 77 -38 0

Reserven A

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 K. Achterbroek VV A 19 15 3 1 48 78 22 56 0
2 K. Mariaburg VK B 19 14 2 3 44 70 38 32 0
3 Loenhout SK A 19 11 4 4 37 63 31 32 0
4 Reserven A 19 11 3 5 36 79 44 35 0
5 Horendonk FC A 16 10 3 3 33 39 19 20 0
6 Exc. Kaart B 19 10 2 7 32 52 42 10 0
7 K. Heibos SV A 17 9 3 5 30 49 31 18 0
8 KSV Wildert A 17 8 2 7 26 51 43 8 0
9 Putte SK 17 5 3 9 18 42 49 -7 0
9 K. Kalmthout SK C 18 5 3 10 18 45 60 -15 0
11 KSK Donk B 17 2 5 10 11 23 60 -37 0
12 Exc. FC Essen 19 2 2 15 8 24 64 -40 0
12 K. Heibos SV B 18 2 2 14 8 25 68 -43 0
14 KFC Berendrecht Sp. B 16 2 1 13 7 24 93 -69 0

Reserven B

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 St. Lenaarts C 18 18 0 0 54 83 11 72 0
2 KFC Olympic Essen 19 13 2 4 41 72 34 38 0
3 K. Achterbroek VV C 18 12 3 3 39 59 30 29 0
4 Hoogstraten VV C 19 9 4 6 31 58 53 5 0
5 Exc. Kaart C 19 9 3 7 30 67 73 -6 0
6 K. Achterbroek VV B 18 8 4 6 28 44 33 11 0
7 K. Nieuwmoer FC 17 8 3 6 27 57 43 14 0
8 Reserven B 19 7 3 9 24 47 44 3 0
9 K. Brecht SK C 18 5 4 9 19 45 50 -5 0
10 Ekeren FC B 18 5 1 12 16 45 73 -28 0
10 Horendonk FC B 19 5 1 13 16 32 82 -50 0
12 K. Wuustwezel FC B 16 4 3 9 15 37 48 -11 0
13 KSV Wildert B 18 4 2 12 14 29 57 -28 0
14 K. Kalmthout SK D 18 2 3 13 9 23 67 -44 0

Veteranen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Veteranen 5 2 2 1 8 12 8 4 0
2 KFC St. Mart. Halle C 3 2 1 0 7 11 1 10 0
3 St. Lenaarts D 2 1 1 0 4 8 2 6 0
4 K. Brecht SK D 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
4 K. Sint Job FC C 3 1 0 2 3 6 8 -2 0
4 KVC Oostmalle C 2 1 0 1 3 3 7 -4 0
7 K. Wuustwezel FC B 4 0 0 4 0 2 21 -19 0

U21

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 KFC Meer 12 9 1 2 28 48 14 34 0
2 U21 14 9 0 5 27 63 32 31 0
2 VNA Wortel 14 9 0 5 27 49 32 17 0
4 KSK Weelde 13 8 2 3 26 58 34 24 0
5 K. Eendr. Zoersel 13 8 1 4 25 59 26 33 0
6 KFC Antonia 12 7 1 4 22 40 21 19 0
6 Loenhout SK 14 7 1 6 22 42 28 14 0
8 K. Heibos SV 12 7 0 5 21 43 24 19 0
9 KSC Maccabi B 12 5 1 6 16 27 34 -7 0
10 KSOC Maria t. Heide 13 3 1 9 10 24 63 -39 0
11 K. Reet SK B 14 1 0 13 3 15 72 -57 0
11 St. Jozef 13 1 0 12 3 18 106 -88 0

U17

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 U17 4 4 0 0 12 18 8 10 0
2 VNA Wortel 5 2 2 1 8 12 10 2 0
3 KSK Oelegem 3 2 0 1 6 9 9 0 0
4 KSK Oosthoven 4 1 2 1 5 9 7 2 0
5 KFC Lentezon Beerse B 4 1 0 3 3 12 13 -1 0
6 KVV OG Vorselaar B 3 0 1 2 1 5 9 -4 0
6 FC Gierle 3 0 1 2 1 5 14 -9 0

U15

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 KFC Berendrecht Sp. A 4 4 0 0 12 29 3 26 0
2 SC City Pirates Antwerpen D 5 3 1 1 10 31 13 18 0
3 K. Eendr. Zoersel C 4 3 0 1 9 19 15 4 0
3 Putte SK R 5 3 0 2 9 23 28 -5 0
5 FCO Beerschot Wilrijk E 3 1 1 1 4 13 10 3 0
6 Exc. FC Essen B 5 1 0 4 3 14 27 -13 0
6 U15 5 1 0 4 3 14 27 -13 0
6 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde D 5 1 0 4 3 8 28 -20 0

U13

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 U13 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
2 Exc. FC Essen A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 K. Heibos SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 K. Kalmthout SK B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 K. Sint Job FC B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 KSOC Maria t. Heide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Loenhout SK B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 K. Achterbroek VV 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0

U12

U11

U10

Terug naar boven