Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 12-05-2018 afgelast St. Jozef U21
C 05-05-2018 afgelast U21 K. Wuustwezel FC
C 29-04-2018 15:00 K. Gooreind VV KFC Wechelderzande 0-4
V 29-04-2018 13:00 Wildert U6 Wit
C 28-04-2018 afgelast Veteranen KVV OG Vorselaar E
C 28-04-2018 13:00 K. Eendr. Zoersel U21 3-1
C 28-04-2018 12:30 U17 KSK Oelegem 8-1
C 28-04-2018 13:00 Exc. FC Essen B U15 1-3
C 28-04-2018 12:30 K. Heibos SV U13
C 28-04-2018 09:30 KSV Wildert A U12
C 28-04-2018 afgelast U11 F.C. Antwerp Talents
C 28-04-2018 11:00 U10 K. Heibos SV A
C 28-04-2018 10:00 Exc. FC Essen A U9 Paars
C 28-04-2018 15:15 K. Kalmthout SK C U9 Wit
C 28-04-2018 09:30 U8 Paars Exc. FC Essen D
C 28-04-2018 11:00 KSV Wildert B U8 Wit
C 28-04-2018 09:30 U7 Paars K. Achterbroek VV
C 28-04-2018 09:30 U7 Wit R. Cappellen FC A
C 28-04-2018 10:00 Exc. FC Essen U6 Paars
C 22-04-2018 15:00 KFC Berendrecht Sp. K. Gooreind VV 2-0
C 21-04-2018 15:00 K. Brecht SK D Veteranen 0-1
C 21-04-2018 13:00 KSK Oosthoven U17 4-1
C 21-04-2018 12:30 U15 FCO Beerschot Wilrijk E 1-2
C 21-04-2018 11:00 U13 KSOC Maria t. Heide
C 21-04-2018 11:00 U12 KFC St. Mart. Halle A
C 21-04-2018 afgelast Zandvliet Sport U11 5-0
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Horendonk FC U10
C 21-04-2018 09:30 U9 Paars K. Kalmthout SK A
C 21-04-2018 09:30 U9 Wit K. Mariaburg VK B
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Horendonk FC U8 Paars
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Horendonk FC U7 Paars
C 21-04-2018 11:00 KSV Wildert B U7 Wit
C 21-04-2018 11:00 U6 Paars R. Cappellen FC
C 20-04-2018 afgelast Reserven A K. Mariaburg VK B 0-5
C 20-04-2018 20:15 Reserven B KFC Olympic Essen 2-1
C 18-04-2018 18:30 K. Heibos SV A U12
B 18-04-2018 18:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. U8 Paars
C 15-04-2018 15:00 K. Gooreind VV Exc. FC Essen 0-2
V 15-04-2018 13:00 KSV Wildert U6 Wit
C 14-04-2018 afgelast KSK Donk B Reserven A 5-0
C 14-04-2018 15:00 Horendonk FC B Reserven B 0-8
C 14-04-2018 12:30 U17 KVV OG Vorselaar B 2-1
C 14-04-2018 10:00 K. Eendr. Zoersel C U15 7-5
C 14-04-2018 09:30 K. Achterbroek VV U13
C 14-04-2018 11:00 U11 Ekeren FC A
C 14-04-2018 11:00 U10 KSV Wildert
C 14-04-2018 13:00 Loenhout SK B U9 Paars
C 14-04-2018 11:15 Ekeren FC A U9 Wit
C 14-04-2018 09:30 U8 Paars KFC Berendrecht Sp. B
C 14-04-2018 09:30 U8 Wit K. Wuustwezel FC A
C 14-04-2018 09:30 U7 Paars KSV Wildert A
C 14-04-2018 09:30 U7 Wit KFC Berendrecht Sp. A
C 14-04-2018 11:00 U6 Paars K. Nieuwmoer FC
C 13-04-2018 20:00 Veteranen KVC Oostmalle C 3-2
C 13-04-2018 20:00 U21 Loenhout SK 1-3
C 07-04-2018 15:00 Reserven B St. Lenaarts C 0-0
C 07-04-2018 13:30 St. Lenaarts D Veteranen 4-1
C 07-04-2018 12:30 U15 SC City Pirates Antwerpen D 4-11
C 07-04-2018 afgelast U13 K. Sint Job FC B
C 07-04-2018 12:00 K. Wuustwezel FC U12
C 07-04-2018 afgelast KFC Brasschaat U11 0-5
C 07-04-2018 11:30 KFC Berendrecht Sp. U10
C 07-04-2018 09:30 U9 Paars KVC Oostmalle A
C 07-04-2018 afgelast U9 Wit K. Heibos SV B
C 07-04-2018 afgelast K. Heibos SV B U8 Paars
C 07-04-2018 afgelast K. Heibos SV A U8 Wit
C 07-04-2018 09:30 K. Wuustwezel FC B U7 Paars
C 07-04-2018 12:15 K. Kalmthout SK C U7 Wit
C 07-04-2018 11:00 U6 Paars SC City Pirates Antwerpen
C 06-04-2018 20:00 Reserven A K. Kalmthout SK C 2-1
C 05-04-2018 20:00 KSC Maccabi B U21 4-2
C 28-03-2018 20:00 K. Gooreind VV K. Achterbroek VV 3-3
C 28-03-2018 18:00 VNA Wortel U17 1-1
B 28-03-2018 18:00 U8 Paars K. Vlimmeren Sp.
C 25-03-2018 15:00 KVC Oostmalle K. Gooreind VV 5-0
C 24-03-2018 14:30 Putte SK Reserven A 4-2
C 24-03-2018 15:00 K. Brecht SK C Reserven B 2-5
C 24-03-2018 afgelast U21 Zandvliet Sport
C 24-03-2018 afgelast U17 FC Gierle 5-0
C 24-03-2018 10:00 KFC Berendrecht Sp. A U15 1-2
C 24-03-2018 10:00 Exc. FC Essen A U13
C 24-03-2018 11:00 U12 Loenhout SK A
C 24-03-2018 11:00 U11 KFC Schoten SK
C 24-03-2018 11:00 U10 KSOC Maria t. Heide
C 24-03-2018 09:30 K. Wuustwezel FC B U9 Paars
C 24-03-2018 10:00 Horendonk FC A U9 Wit
C 24-03-2018 09:30 U8 Paars K. Kalmthout SK B
C 24-03-2018 09:30 U8 Wit Exc. FC Essen C
C 24-03-2018 09:30 U7 Paars K. Kalmthout SK A
C 24-03-2018 afgelast U7 Wit Exc. FC Essen A
C 24-03-2018 10:00 K. Sint Job FC A U6 Paars
C 23-03-2018 20:00 Veteranen K. Wuustwezel FC B 8-1
V 21-03-2018 19:30 U21 RBC U19 1 - 7
C 17-03-2018 20:00 K. Gooreind VV K. Heibos SV 4-2
C 17-03-2018 afgelast K. Sint Job FC C Veteranen
C 17-03-2018 15:00 KFC Antonia U21 2-3
C 17-03-2018 12:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse B U17 1-4
C 17-03-2018 afgelast U15 Putte SK R
C 17-03-2018 afgelast U13 K. Kalmthout SK B
C 17-03-2018 11:00 KFC Brasschaat U12
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 12-05-2018 afgelast St. Jozef U21
C 05-05-2018 afgelast U21 K. Wuustwezel FC
C 29-04-2018 15:00 K. Gooreind VV KFC Wechelderzande 0-4
C 28-04-2018 afgelast Veteranen KVV OG Vorselaar E
C 28-04-2018 13:00 K. Eendr. Zoersel U21 3-1
C 28-04-2018 12:30 U17 KSK Oelegem 8-1
C 28-04-2018 13:00 Exc. FC Essen B U15 1-3
C 28-04-2018 12:30 K. Heibos SV U13
C 28-04-2018 09:30 KSV Wildert A U12
C 28-04-2018 afgelast U11 F.C. Antwerp Talents
C 28-04-2018 11:00 U10 K. Heibos SV A
C 28-04-2018 10:00 Exc. FC Essen A U9 Paars
C 28-04-2018 15:15 K. Kalmthout SK C U9 Wit
C 28-04-2018 09:30 U8 Paars Exc. FC Essen D
C 28-04-2018 11:00 KSV Wildert B U8 Wit
C 28-04-2018 09:30 U7 Paars K. Achterbroek VV
C 28-04-2018 09:30 U7 Wit R. Cappellen FC A
C 28-04-2018 10:00 Exc. FC Essen U6 Paars
C 22-04-2018 15:00 KFC Berendrecht Sp. K. Gooreind VV 2-0
C 21-04-2018 15:00 K. Brecht SK D Veteranen 0-1
C 21-04-2018 13:00 KSK Oosthoven U17 4-1
C 21-04-2018 12:30 U15 FCO Beerschot Wilrijk E 1-2
C 21-04-2018 11:00 U13 KSOC Maria t. Heide
C 21-04-2018 11:00 U12 KFC St. Mart. Halle A
C 21-04-2018 afgelast Zandvliet Sport U11 5-0
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Horendonk FC U10
C 21-04-2018 09:30 U9 Paars K. Kalmthout SK A
C 21-04-2018 09:30 U9 Wit K. Mariaburg VK B
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Horendonk FC U8 Paars
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Horendonk FC U7 Paars
C 21-04-2018 11:00 KSV Wildert B U7 Wit
C 21-04-2018 11:00 U6 Paars R. Cappellen FC
C 20-04-2018 afgelast Reserven A K. Mariaburg VK B 0-5
C 20-04-2018 20:15 Reserven B KFC Olympic Essen 2-1
C 18-04-2018 18:30 K. Heibos SV A U12
C 15-04-2018 15:00 K. Gooreind VV Exc. FC Essen 0-2
C 14-04-2018 afgelast KSK Donk B Reserven A 5-0
C 14-04-2018 15:00 Horendonk FC B Reserven B 0-8
C 14-04-2018 12:30 U17 KVV OG Vorselaar B 2-1
C 14-04-2018 10:00 K. Eendr. Zoersel C U15 7-5
C 14-04-2018 09:30 K. Achterbroek VV U13
C 14-04-2018 11:00 U11 Ekeren FC A
C 14-04-2018 11:00 U10 KSV Wildert
C 14-04-2018 13:00 Loenhout SK B U9 Paars
C 14-04-2018 11:15 Ekeren FC A U9 Wit
C 14-04-2018 09:30 U8 Paars KFC Berendrecht Sp. B
C 14-04-2018 09:30 U8 Wit K. Wuustwezel FC A
C 14-04-2018 09:30 U7 Paars KSV Wildert A
C 14-04-2018 09:30 U7 Wit KFC Berendrecht Sp. A
C 14-04-2018 11:00 U6 Paars K. Nieuwmoer FC
C 13-04-2018 20:00 Veteranen KVC Oostmalle C 3-2
C 13-04-2018 20:00 U21 Loenhout SK 1-3
C 07-04-2018 15:00 Reserven B St. Lenaarts C 0-0
C 07-04-2018 13:30 St. Lenaarts D Veteranen 4-1
C 07-04-2018 12:30 U15 SC City Pirates Antwerpen D 4-11
C 07-04-2018 afgelast U13 K. Sint Job FC B
C 07-04-2018 12:00 K. Wuustwezel FC U12
C 07-04-2018 afgelast KFC Brasschaat U11 0-5
C 07-04-2018 11:30 KFC Berendrecht Sp. U10
C 07-04-2018 09:30 U9 Paars KVC Oostmalle A
C 07-04-2018 afgelast U9 Wit K. Heibos SV B
C 07-04-2018 afgelast K. Heibos SV B U8 Paars
C 07-04-2018 afgelast K. Heibos SV A U8 Wit
C 07-04-2018 09:30 K. Wuustwezel FC B U7 Paars
C 07-04-2018 12:15 K. Kalmthout SK C U7 Wit
C 07-04-2018 11:00 U6 Paars SC City Pirates Antwerpen
C 06-04-2018 20:00 Reserven A K. Kalmthout SK C 2-1
C 05-04-2018 20:00 KSC Maccabi B U21 4-2
C 28-03-2018 20:00 K. Gooreind VV K. Achterbroek VV 3-3
C 28-03-2018 18:00 VNA Wortel U17 1-1
C 25-03-2018 15:00 KVC Oostmalle K. Gooreind VV 5-0
C 24-03-2018 14:30 Putte SK Reserven A 4-2
C 24-03-2018 15:00 K. Brecht SK C Reserven B 2-5
C 24-03-2018 afgelast U21 Zandvliet Sport
C 24-03-2018 afgelast U17 FC Gierle 5-0
C 24-03-2018 10:00 KFC Berendrecht Sp. A U15 1-2
C 24-03-2018 10:00 Exc. FC Essen A U13
C 24-03-2018 11:00 U12 Loenhout SK A
C 24-03-2018 11:00 U11 KFC Schoten SK
C 24-03-2018 11:00 U10 KSOC Maria t. Heide
C 24-03-2018 09:30 K. Wuustwezel FC B U9 Paars
C 24-03-2018 10:00 Horendonk FC A U9 Wit
C 24-03-2018 09:30 U8 Paars K. Kalmthout SK B
C 24-03-2018 09:30 U8 Wit Exc. FC Essen C
C 24-03-2018 09:30 U7 Paars K. Kalmthout SK A
C 24-03-2018 afgelast U7 Wit Exc. FC Essen A
C 24-03-2018 10:00 K. Sint Job FC A U6 Paars
C 23-03-2018 20:00 Veteranen K. Wuustwezel FC B 8-1
C 17-03-2018 20:00 K. Gooreind VV K. Heibos SV 4-2
C 17-03-2018 afgelast K. Sint Job FC C Veteranen
C 17-03-2018 15:00 KFC Antonia U21 2-3
C 17-03-2018 12:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse B U17 1-4
C 17-03-2018 afgelast U15 Putte SK R
C 17-03-2018 afgelast U13 K. Kalmthout SK B
C 17-03-2018 11:00 KFC Brasschaat U12
C 17-03-2018 afgelast U11 SC City Pirates Antwerpen C
C 17-03-2018 afgelast Putte SK R U10 0-5
C 17-03-2018 afgelast U9 Paars K. Achterbroek VV
C 17-03-2018 afgelast Exc. FC Essen B U9 Wit
C 17-03-2018 afgelast KSV Wildert A U8 Paars
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 18-04-2018 18:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. U8 Paars
B 28-03-2018 18:00 U8 Paars K. Vlimmeren Sp.
B 07-03-2018 18:30 U8 Paars KFC St. Mart. Halle
B 21-02-2018 18:15 KFC St. Mart. Halle U8 Paars
B 07-02-2018 18:30 F.C. Berlaar-Heikant U9 Paars
B 31-01-2018 18:30 U9 Paars F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
B 06-12-2017 18:00 VC Wijnegem U13
B 22-11-2017 18:00 U13 VC Wijnegem
B 12-08-2017 18:30 KSK Oelegem K. Gooreind VV
B 05-08-2017 18:30 K. Gooreind VV Ekeren FC 1 - 1
B 03-08-2017 19:00 KSK Reet K. Gooreind VV 2 - 4


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 29-04-2018 13:00 Wildert U6 Wit
V 15-04-2018 13:00 KSV Wildert U6 Wit
V 21-03-2018 19:30 U21 RBC U19 1 - 7
V 23-02-2018 20:00 Mama/Dames Den Driehoek 1 - 2
V 10-02-2018 18:00 Brecht U6 Wit
V 07-02-2018 20:00 U21 Moerse Boys 5 - 2
V 20-01-2018 17:00 U6 Wit Wildert
V 02-12-2017 12:30 U6 Paars KFC Brasschaat
V 25-11-2017 11:00 St. Lenaarts U6 Paars
V 22-11-2017 19:30 KFC Turnhout U21 2 - 4
V 18-11-2017 11:00 U6 Paars Loenhout SK
V 11-11-2017 17:30 U6 Paars KFC Berendrecht Sp.
V 28-10-2017 18:00 U6 Paars St. Lenaarts
V 27-10-2017 19:00 U17 Wuustwezel meisjes U 16
V 22-10-2017 10:00 Loenhout SK U6 Paars
V 11-10-2017 19:30 SK Sint-Niklaas U21 2-2
V 07-10-2017 12:30 KFC Brasschaat U6 Paars
V 30-09-2017 18:30 U6 Paars K. Brecht SK Niet van toepassing
V 18-08-2017 19:30 St. Lenaarts U21
V 16-08-2017 19:30 Reserven A Exc. Kaart
V 08-08-2017 19:30 K. Gooreind VV Nat Res. St. Lenaarts 1 - 1
V 08-08-2017 19:00 Reserven A Ekeren FC
V 02-08-2017 19:30 K. Kalmthout SK K. Gooreind VV 4 - 1
V 01-08-2017 19:30 Reserven A KVK Westmalle


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 16-12-2017 09:30 KFC Brasschaat U7 Paars
T 16-12-2017 09:30 Brasschaat U7 Wit
T 15-12-2017 19:30 KFC Brasschaat U15
T 25-08-2017 18:15 Reserven A Tornooi Beker van Wezel (K.Wuustwezel FC)
T 25-08-2017 20:00 Reserven A Tornooi Beker van Wezel (Loenhout SK)
T 25-08-2017 20:00 Reserven B Tornooi Beker van Wezel (Loenhout SK)
T 25-08-2017 18:15 Reserven B Tornooi Beker van Wezel (K.Wuustwezel FC)
T 25-08-2017 19:10 Veteranen Tornooi Beker van Wezel (K.Wuustwezel FC)
T 24-08-2017 18:15 U21 Tornooi Beker van Wezel (K.Wuustwezel FC)
T 24-08-2017 20:00 U21 Tornooi Beker van Wezel (Loenhout SK)
T 24-08-2017 18:15 U17 Tornooi Beker van Wezel (K.Wuustwezel FC)
T 24-08-2017 20:00 U17 Tornooi Beker van Wezel (Loenhout SK)
T 24-08-2017 18:15 U15 Tornooi Beker van Wezel (K.Wuustwezel FC)
T 24-08-2017 20:00 U15 Tornooi Beker van Wezel (Loenhout SK)
T 23-08-2017 18:30 U13 Tornooi Beker van Wezel (K.Wuustwezel FC)
T 23-08-2017 19:10 U13 Tornooi Beker van Wezel (Loenhout SK)
T 23-08-2017 18:30 U11 Tornooi Beker van Wezel (K.Wuustwezel FC)
T 23-08-2017 19:10 U11 Tornooi Beker van Wezel (Loenhout SK)
T 23-08-2017 18:30 U10 Tornooi Beker van Wezel (K.Wuustwezel FC)
T 23-08-2017 19:10 U10 Tornooi Beker van Wezel (Loenhout SK)
T 22-08-2017 18:30 U9 Paars Tornooi Beker van Wezel (K.Wuustwezel FC)
T 22-08-2017 19:10 U9 Paars Tornooi Beker van Wezel (Loenhout SK)
T 22-08-2017 18:30 U8 Paars Tornooi Beker van Wezel (K.Wuustwezel FC)
T 22-08-2017 19:10 U8 Paars Tornooi Beker van Wezel (Loenhout SK)
T 22-08-2017 18:30 U7 Paars Tornooi Beker van Wezel (K.Wuustwezel FC)
T 22-08-2017 19:10 U7 Paars Tornooi Beker van Wezel (Loenhout SK)
T 16-08-2017 19:30 K. Gooreind VV K.Wuustwezel FC (Tornooi Beker van W'wezel )
T 25-07-2017 19:30 K. Gooreind VV Tornooi Beker van Wezel (Loenhout SK)



Terug naar boven