Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 20-11-2019 18:00 U9 Paars K. Vlimmeren Sp.
C 16-11-2019 19:30 K. Heibos SV K. Gooreind VV 4-1
C 16-11-2019 15:00 Reserven B Loenhout SK B 0-2
C 16-11-2019 15:00 KFC Brasschaat U17 5-2
C 16-11-2019 12:30 U15 KSOC Maria t. Heide 0-9
C 16-11-2019 afgelast U13 Exc. FC Essen B 5-0
C 16-11-2019 11:00 U12 Zandvliet Sport
C 16-11-2019 11:15 Ekeren FC U11 Paars
C 16-11-2019 11:30 FC Merksem U11 Wit
C 16-11-2019 11:00 Exc. FC Essen A U10
C 16-11-2019 09:30 Exc. FC Essen A U9 Wit
C 16-11-2019 11:45 SC City Pirates Antwerpen E U9 Paars
C 16-11-2019 afgelast U8 Paars KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT
C 16-11-2019 09:30 U8 Wit K. Wuustwezel FC A
C 16-11-2019 afgelast U8 Paars/Wit Exc. FC Essen B
C 16-11-2019 09:30 K. Mariaburg VK A U7 Paars
C 16-11-2019 afgelast SC City Pirates Antwerpen B U7 Wit
C 16-11-2019 12:30 U7 Paars/wit K. Sint Job FC B
V 16-11-2019 14:00 KFC Brasschaat U6 Paars
C 15-11-2019 20:00 KFC Berendrecht Sp. A Reserven A 3-2
C 15-11-2019 19:30 KSK Oelegem B Reserven C 3-3
C 15-11-2019 20:00 Veteranen KVC Oostmalle C 7-1
V 14-11-2019 13:00 Minderhout VV U17
C 13-11-2019 18:30 U13 KSV Wildert
C 13-11-2019 18:30 U12 KSV Wildert
C 09-11-2019 19:30 K. Gooreind VV SC City Pirates Antwerpen B 3-0
C 09-11-2019 15:00 Reserven B K. Mariaburg VK B 4-0
C 09-11-2019 15:00 KVV OG Vorselaar C Veteranen 2-5
C 09-11-2019 12:30 U17 V.K. Simikos A 1-6
C 09-11-2019 09:30 S.K. NIEUW STABROEK A U15 3-3
C 09-11-2019 11:00 Horendonk FC U13
C 09-11-2019 09:30 KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT U12
C 09-11-2019 09:30 U11 Paars K. Mariaburg VK B
C 09-11-2019 11:00 U11 Wit F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN A
C 09-11-2019 11:00 U10 K. Kalmthout SK A
C 09-11-2019 09:30 U9 Wit K. Heibos SV A
C 09-11-2019 09:30 U9 Paars KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT B
C 09-11-2019 afgelast Ekeren FC A U8 Paars
C 09-11-2019 13:45 K. Kalmthout SK A U8 Wit
C 09-11-2019 13:45 K. Kalmthout SK B U8 Paars/Wit
C 09-11-2019 12:30 U7 Paars V.K. Simikos
C 09-11-2019 12:30 U7 Paars V.K. Simikos A
C 09-11-2019 afgelast U7 Wit KON. RAPID A.C.
C 09-11-2019 09:30 V.C. O.L.S.E. U7 Paars/wit
V 09-11-2019 10:30 U6 Paars KFC Olympic Essen
C 08-11-2019 19:30 Reserven A K. Kalmthout SK A 1-2
C 08-11-2019 19:30 Reserven C K. Brecht SK B 1-3
B 06-11-2019 18:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. U9 Paars
C 02-11-2019 19:30 Exc. FC Essen K. Gooreind VV 1-1
C 02-11-2019 15:00 Loenhout SK A Reserven A 3-2
C 02-11-2019 afgelast K. Wijnegem VC C Reserven C
C 02-11-2019 15:00 S.K. NIEUW STABROEK A U17 6-0
C 02-11-2019 12:30 U15 F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN B 9-2
C 02-11-2019 afgelast U13 KSV Wildert
C 02-11-2019 afgelast U12 KSV Wildert
C 02-11-2019 12:30 KSK Ekeren Donk B U11 Paars
C 02-11-2019 11:30 KFC Berendrecht Sp. U11 Wit
C 02-11-2019 09:30 Loenhout SK A U10
C 02-11-2019 09:30 K. Wuustwezel FC B U9 Wit
C 02-11-2019 09:30 K. Mariaburg VK A U9 Paars
C 02-11-2019 afgelast U8 Paars KSK Ekeren Donk C
C 02-11-2019 09:30 U8 Wit V.K. Simikos A
C 02-11-2019 09:30 U8 Wit V.K. Simikos
C 02-11-2019 09:30 U8 Paars/Wit KSV Wildert A
C 02-11-2019 09:30 K. Wuustwezel FC B U7 Paars
C 02-11-2019 afgelast Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG A U7 Wit
C 02-11-2019 12:30 U7 Paars/wit F.C. KONINGSHOF
V 02-11-2019 18:00 Exc. FC Essen U6 Paars
C 01-11-2019 20:00 K. Nieuwmoer FC B Reserven B 3-2
C 26-10-2019 19:30 K. Gooreind VV K. Mariaburg VK B 1-1
C 26-10-2019 afgelast Reserven B Exc. FC Essen B 0-5
C 26-10-2019 15:00 Reserven C K. Mariaburg VK C 1-9
C 26-10-2019 14:00 K. Sint Job FC C Veteranen 2-9
C 26-10-2019 12:30 U17 K. Sint Job FC B 1-2
C 26-10-2019 12:30 U15 V.C. O.L.S.E. 4-3
C 26-10-2019 12:45 K. Achterbroek VV U13
C 26-10-2019 09:30 F.C. SEJA U12
C 26-10-2019 afgelast U11 Paars WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN A
C 26-10-2019 11:00 U10 K. Heibos SV A
C 26-10-2019 15:15 K. Kalmthout SK A U9 Wit
C 26-10-2019 09:30 F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN A U9 Paars
C 26-10-2019 afgelast U8 Paars S.V. Noorse B
C 26-10-2019 09:00 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A U8 Wit
C 26-10-2019 09:30 K. Wuustwezel FC B U8 Paars/Wit
C 26-10-2019 12:30 U7 Paars K. Sint Job FC A
C 26-10-2019 afgelast Ekeren FC A U7 Wit
C 26-10-2019 12:30 U7 Paars/wit K. Mariaburg VK B
V 26-10-2019 11:30 U6 Paars KFC Brasschaat
C 25-10-2019 19:30 Reserven A Putte SK 2-2
C 23-10-2019 17:30 K. Heibos SV U11 Wit
C 19-10-2019 19:30 K. Gooreind VV K. Nieuwmoer FC 0-1
C 19-10-2019 14:30 S.V. Noorse B U15 0-5
C 19-10-2019 11:00 U13 K. Heibos SV B
C 19-10-2019 11:00 U12 K. Heibos SV
C 19-10-2019 15:00 S.K. NIEUW STABROEK U11 Paars
C 19-10-2019 11:00 U11 Wit K. Kalmthout SK B
C 19-10-2019 09:30 KFC Brasschaat A U10
C 19-10-2019 09:30 U9 Wit KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT A
C 19-10-2019 09:30 U9 Paars K. Kalmthout SK B
C 19-10-2019 afgelast F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN A U8 Paars
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-11-2019 19:30 K. Heibos SV K. Gooreind VV 4-1
C 16-11-2019 15:00 Reserven B Loenhout SK B 0-2
C 16-11-2019 15:00 KFC Brasschaat U17 5-2
C 16-11-2019 12:30 U15 KSOC Maria t. Heide 0-9
C 16-11-2019 afgelast U13 Exc. FC Essen B 5-0
C 16-11-2019 11:00 U12 Zandvliet Sport
C 16-11-2019 11:15 Ekeren FC U11 Paars
C 16-11-2019 11:30 FC Merksem U11 Wit
C 16-11-2019 11:00 Exc. FC Essen A U10
C 16-11-2019 09:30 Exc. FC Essen A U9 Wit
C 16-11-2019 11:45 SC City Pirates Antwerpen E U9 Paars
C 16-11-2019 afgelast U8 Paars KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT
C 16-11-2019 09:30 U8 Wit K. Wuustwezel FC A
C 16-11-2019 afgelast U8 Paars/Wit Exc. FC Essen B
C 16-11-2019 09:30 K. Mariaburg VK A U7 Paars
C 16-11-2019 afgelast SC City Pirates Antwerpen B U7 Wit
C 16-11-2019 12:30 U7 Paars/wit K. Sint Job FC B
C 15-11-2019 20:00 KFC Berendrecht Sp. A Reserven A 3-2
C 15-11-2019 19:30 KSK Oelegem B Reserven C 3-3
C 15-11-2019 20:00 Veteranen KVC Oostmalle C 7-1
C 13-11-2019 18:30 U13 KSV Wildert
C 13-11-2019 18:30 U12 KSV Wildert
C 09-11-2019 19:30 K. Gooreind VV SC City Pirates Antwerpen B 3-0
C 09-11-2019 15:00 Reserven B K. Mariaburg VK B 4-0
C 09-11-2019 15:00 KVV OG Vorselaar C Veteranen 2-5
C 09-11-2019 12:30 U17 V.K. Simikos A 1-6
C 09-11-2019 09:30 S.K. NIEUW STABROEK A U15 3-3
C 09-11-2019 11:00 Horendonk FC U13
C 09-11-2019 09:30 KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT U12
C 09-11-2019 09:30 U11 Paars K. Mariaburg VK B
C 09-11-2019 11:00 U11 Wit F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN A
C 09-11-2019 11:00 U10 K. Kalmthout SK A
C 09-11-2019 09:30 U9 Wit K. Heibos SV A
C 09-11-2019 09:30 U9 Paars KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT B
C 09-11-2019 afgelast Ekeren FC A U8 Paars
C 09-11-2019 13:45 K. Kalmthout SK A U8 Wit
C 09-11-2019 13:45 K. Kalmthout SK B U8 Paars/Wit
C 09-11-2019 12:30 U7 Paars V.K. Simikos
C 09-11-2019 12:30 U7 Paars V.K. Simikos A
C 09-11-2019 afgelast U7 Wit KON. RAPID A.C.
C 09-11-2019 09:30 V.C. O.L.S.E. U7 Paars/wit
C 08-11-2019 19:30 Reserven A K. Kalmthout SK A 1-2
C 08-11-2019 19:30 Reserven C K. Brecht SK B 1-3
C 02-11-2019 19:30 Exc. FC Essen K. Gooreind VV 1-1
C 02-11-2019 15:00 Loenhout SK A Reserven A 3-2
C 02-11-2019 afgelast K. Wijnegem VC C Reserven C
C 02-11-2019 15:00 S.K. NIEUW STABROEK A U17 6-0
C 02-11-2019 12:30 U15 F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN B 9-2
C 02-11-2019 afgelast U13 KSV Wildert
C 02-11-2019 afgelast U12 KSV Wildert
C 02-11-2019 12:30 KSK Ekeren Donk B U11 Paars
C 02-11-2019 11:30 KFC Berendrecht Sp. U11 Wit
C 02-11-2019 09:30 Loenhout SK A U10
C 02-11-2019 09:30 K. Wuustwezel FC B U9 Wit
C 02-11-2019 09:30 K. Mariaburg VK A U9 Paars
C 02-11-2019 afgelast U8 Paars KSK Ekeren Donk C
C 02-11-2019 09:30 U8 Wit V.K. Simikos A
C 02-11-2019 09:30 U8 Wit V.K. Simikos
C 02-11-2019 09:30 U8 Paars/Wit KSV Wildert A
C 02-11-2019 09:30 K. Wuustwezel FC B U7 Paars
C 02-11-2019 afgelast Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG A U7 Wit
C 02-11-2019 12:30 U7 Paars/wit F.C. KONINGSHOF
C 01-11-2019 20:00 K. Nieuwmoer FC B Reserven B 3-2
C 26-10-2019 19:30 K. Gooreind VV K. Mariaburg VK B 1-1
C 26-10-2019 afgelast Reserven B Exc. FC Essen B 0-5
C 26-10-2019 15:00 Reserven C K. Mariaburg VK C 1-9
C 26-10-2019 14:00 K. Sint Job FC C Veteranen 2-9
C 26-10-2019 12:30 U17 K. Sint Job FC B 1-2
C 26-10-2019 12:30 U15 V.C. O.L.S.E. 4-3
C 26-10-2019 12:45 K. Achterbroek VV U13
C 26-10-2019 09:30 F.C. SEJA U12
C 26-10-2019 afgelast U11 Paars WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN A
C 26-10-2019 11:00 U10 K. Heibos SV A
C 26-10-2019 15:15 K. Kalmthout SK A U9 Wit
C 26-10-2019 09:30 F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN A U9 Paars
C 26-10-2019 afgelast U8 Paars S.V. Noorse B
C 26-10-2019 09:00 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A U8 Wit
C 26-10-2019 09:30 K. Wuustwezel FC B U8 Paars/Wit
C 26-10-2019 12:30 U7 Paars K. Sint Job FC A
C 26-10-2019 afgelast Ekeren FC A U7 Wit
C 26-10-2019 12:30 U7 Paars/wit K. Mariaburg VK B
C 25-10-2019 19:30 Reserven A Putte SK 2-2
C 23-10-2019 17:30 K. Heibos SV U11 Wit
C 19-10-2019 19:30 K. Gooreind VV K. Nieuwmoer FC 0-1
C 19-10-2019 14:30 S.V. Noorse B U15 0-5
C 19-10-2019 11:00 U13 K. Heibos SV B
C 19-10-2019 11:00 U12 K. Heibos SV
C 19-10-2019 15:00 S.K. NIEUW STABROEK U11 Paars
C 19-10-2019 11:00 U11 Wit K. Kalmthout SK B
C 19-10-2019 09:30 KFC Brasschaat A U10
C 19-10-2019 09:30 U9 Wit KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT A
C 19-10-2019 09:30 U9 Paars K. Kalmthout SK B
C 19-10-2019 afgelast F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN A U8 Paars
C 19-10-2019 09:30 U8 Wit K. Wijnegem VC B
C 19-10-2019 09:30 U8 Paars/Wit Horendonk FC
C 19-10-2019 13:00 KFC Antonia U7 Paars
C 19-10-2019 afgelast U7 Wit K. Kalmthout SK B
C 19-10-2019 09:30 KSOC Maria t. Heide U7 Paars/wit
C 18-10-2019 19:30 Reserven A K. Nieuwmoer FC A 6-2
C 18-10-2019 20:00 KFC Brasschaat B Reserven B 6-0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 20-11-2019 18:00 U9 Paars K. Vlimmeren Sp.
B 06-11-2019 18:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. U9 Paars
B 21-08-2019 19:00 K. Gooreind VV Olympic Pirate Deurne A
B 16-08-2019 20:00 St. Lenaarts B K. Gooreind VV 1 - 2
B 10-08-2019 18:30 K. Gooreind VV Zandvliet Sport 1 - 1
B 03-08-2019 18:30 VC Wijnegem K. Gooreind VV 3 - 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 16-11-2019 14:00 KFC Brasschaat U6 Paars
V 14-11-2019 13:00 Minderhout VV U17
V 09-11-2019 10:30 U6 Paars KFC Olympic Essen
V 02-11-2019 18:00 Exc. FC Essen U6 Paars
V 26-10-2019 11:30 U6 Paars KFC Brasschaat
V 09-10-2019 20:00 Damesteam Il Divino (Memorial Johan De Jaegher)
V 26-08-2019 19:30 Reserven B K. Kalmthout SK
V 24-08-2019 vervallen U15 HRS Haasdonk
V 23-08-2019 vervallen KFC Horendonk Reserven B
V 20-08-2019 20:00 K. Gooreind VV K. Meerle FC 0 - 2
V 17-08-2019 vervallen Reserven A Putte SK
V 13-08-2019 20:00 Reserven C FC Merksem
V 10-08-2019 11:30 KFC Berendrecht Sp. Reserven B 4 - 2
V 09-08-2019 20:00 K. Achterbroek VV Reserven A 2 - 3
V 07-08-2019 19:30 K. Nieuwmoer FC Reserven B 7 - 2
V 31-07-2019 20:00 K. Gooreind VV Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG 1 - 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi in KSV Wildert U8 Paars
T 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi in KSV Wildert U8 Wit
T 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi in KSV Wildert U7 Paars
T 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi in KSV Wildert U7 Wit
T 24-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi in K. Achterbroek VV U11 Paars
T 24-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi in V.K. Simikos U10
T 24-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi in K. Achterbroek VV U9 Paars
T 23-08-2019 18:15 K. Wuustwezel FC (Beker van Wezel) Reserven A
T 23-08-2019 20:00 Loenhout SK (Beker van Wezel) Reserven A
T 23-08-2019 19:05 Loenhout SK (Beker van Wezel) Reserven C
T 23-08-2019 19:05 K. Wuustwezel FC (Beker van Wezel) Veteranen
T 21-08-2019 20:00 Loenhout SK (Beker van Wezel) U15
T 21-08-2019 18:15 K. Wuustwezel FC (Beker van Wezel) U15
T 21-08-2019 18:30 U13 K. Wuustwezel FC (Beker van Wezel)
T 21-08-2019 19:50 U13 Loenhout SK (Beker van Wezel)
T 21-08-2019 18:30 U12 K. Wuustwezel FC (Beker van Wezel)
T 21-08-2019 19:50 U12 Loenhout SK (Beker van Wezel)
T 21-08-2019 18:30 U11 Paars K. Wuustwezel FC (Beker van Wezel)
T 21-08-2019 19:10 U11 Paars Loenhout SK (Beker van Wezel)
T 21-08-2019 18:30 U10 K. Wuustwezel FC (Beker van Wezel)
T 21-08-2019 19:10 U10 Loenhout SK (Beker van Wezel)
T 21-08-2019 19:10 Loenhout SK (Beker van Wezel) U9 Paars
T 21-08-2019 18:30 K. Wuustwezel FC (Beker van Wezel) U9 Paars
T 21-08-2019 18:30 K. Wuustwezel FC (Beker van Wezel) U8 Paars
T 21-08-2019 19:10 Loenhout SK (Beker van Wezel) U8 Paars
T 21-08-2019 18:30 K. Wuustwezel FC (Beker van Wezel) U7 Paars
T 21-08-2019 19:10 Loenhout SK (Beker van Wezel) U7 Paars
T 20-08-2019 18:15 K. Wuustwezel FC (Beker van Wezel) Reserven B
T 20-08-2019 20:00 Loenhout SK (Beker van Wezel) Reserven B
T 20-08-2019 18:15 K. Wuustwezel FC (Beker van Wezel) U17
T 20-08-2019 20:00 Loenhout SK (Beker van Wezel) U17
T 18-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi in Excelsior FC Essen U13
T 17-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi in Excelsior FC Essen U11 Paars
T 17-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi in Excelsior FC Essen U10
T 17-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi in Excelsior FC Essen U9 Paars
T 17-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi in Excelsior FC Essen U8 Paars
T 17-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi in Excelsior FC Essen U8 Wit
T 17-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi in Excelsior FC Essen U7 Paars
T 14-08-2019 19:30 K. Gooreind VV K. Wuustwezel FC (Beker van Wezel) 2 - 4
T 11-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi Buts (Kalmthout) U11 Paars
T 11-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi Buts (Kalmthout) U9 Paars
T 11-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi Buts (Kalmthout) U8 Paars
T 11-08-2019 n.n.b. Tornooi Buts (Kalmthout) U8 Wit
T 23-07-2019 19:30 K. Gooreind VV Loenhout SK (Beker van Wezel) El Mahjoub Ahmed (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4



Terug naar boven